Academic Year 2019-2020

S.No Roll No Name Branch Company Name Salary
1 16J41A0509 Ch Venkat Rajashekar Reddy CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
2 16J41A0515 Gattoji Sandeep CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
3 16J41A0519 KEERTHAN GOPU CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
4 16J41A0531 Gopiraj Kovoori CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
5 16J41A0536 Rajeshwar Reddy Meka CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
6 16J41A0543 P Tejaswini CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
7 16J41A0554 Thavidaboina Neeraj Kumar CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
8 16J41A0585 Mithil Reddy K CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
9 16J41A0587 Kolluri Dharmateja CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
10 16J41A0594 Marri Sai Krishna CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
11 16J41A0599 Mullangi Chandana Sri CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
12 16J41A05A9 Poluru Rama Krishna CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
13 16J41A05H5 Shivakoti Sai Nath Chary CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
14 17J45A0503 KONDAPALLI SAI LAKSHMI NARASIMHA RAO CSE OPENTEXT 6.80
15 16J41A0523 J SRIKANTH REDDY CSE MTX GROUP 6.50
16 16J41A0572 Manohar Gadepally CSE EPAM SOFTWARE 6.00
17 16J41A05A9 Poluru Rama Krishna CSE MAQ SOFTWARE 6.00
18 16J41A0535 PALLAVI MANDADI CSE MAQ SOFTWARE 6.00
19 18J41E0042 MOHAMMED ASIFUDDIN MBA TCS 5.80
20 16J41A0402 ANNAPARTHI SREE DIVYA ECE COLRUYT 5.00
21 16J41A05B6 ADITYA SUGGALA CSE INNOPARK 5.00
22 16J41A05F9 Makkapati Chaitanya CSE NETCRACKER 5.00
23 16J41A05G2 Maroju Sushma CSE NETCRACKER 5.00
24 16J41A05L3 KATAKAM MEGHANA CSE NETCRACKER 5.00
25 16J41A0587 Kolluri Dharmateja CSE NETCRACKER 5.00
26 17J45A0421 SAMALA NAVEEN KUMAR ECE SAFFRON GLOBAL CORP 5.00
27 16J41A0552 SUKHADIA NIHAR KUNJALKUMAR CSE VALUE MOMENTUM 5.00
28 16J41A0260 Vinnakota Madhu Manasa EEE COLRUYT 5.00
29 16J41A03N1 R RAMA KRISHNA ECE TA DIGITAL 4.80
30 16J41A05F9 Makkapati Chaitanya CSE IBM SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4.50
31 16J41A05M8 SWARNAMAYEE POLAKI CSE IBM SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4.50
32 16J41A0225 Bhagyalakshmi kothakapu EEE IBM SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4.50
33 16J41A0260 Vinnakota Madhu Manasa EEE IBM SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4.50
34 16J41A0406 SUMA BATTINI ECE IBM SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4.50
35 16J41A04G3 PRIYANKA DEVI AGARWAL ECE IBM SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4.50
36 16J41A0405 BATHULA SRAVANI ECE IBM SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4.50
37 16J41A0428 MEGHANA REDDY KONDAPALLY ECE IBM SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4.50
38 16J41A0436 NIMMA SPANDANA ECE IBM SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4.50
39 16J41A0476 GOPALA KRISHNA REDDY EVOORI ECE IBM SOFTWARE ENGINEER 4.50
40 16J41A05J9 Chennuru Gowtham Krishna CSE SPACEWELL 4.50
41 16J41A0460 VIKAS MOHAN JHA ECE TCS (SERVICE NOW) 4.50
42 16J41A0214 Pavan Kumar Reddy chinthakunta EEE RDC CONCRETE 4.20
43 16J41A0260 Vinnakota Madhu Manasa EEE RDC Concrete 4.20
44 16J41A0384 GURDEEP SAHU MECH RDC Concrete 4.20
45 16J41A0585 Mithil Reddy K CSE AppsAssociates 4.00
46 16J41A0587 Kolluri Dharmateja CSE AppsAssociates 4.00
47 16J41A05B3 Devathi Sai Vineesha CSE AppsAssociates 4.00
48 16J41A05L3 KATAKAM MEGHANA CSE AppsAssociates 4.00
49 16J41A05p0 MOHAMMED JOHNY SHAIK CSE AppsAssociates 4.00
50 17J45A0503 KONDAPALLI SAI LAKSHMI NARASIMHA RAO CSE AppsAssociates 4.00
51 16J41A0436 NIMMA SPANDANA ECE CODE TANTRA 4.00
52 16J41a0558 Vamsi Krishna Yellanki CSE COGNIZANT 4.00
53 16J41A0587 Kolluri Dharmateja CSE COGNIZANT 4.00
54 16J41A05A0 Prashanth  Mutharaboina CSE COGNIZANT 4.00
55 16J41A05C4 Srija Akudhuta CSE COGNIZANT 4.00
56 16J41A05E6 Sai Kiran Guguloth CSE COGNIZANT 4.00
57 16J41A05G3 Abdul Thousif Mohd CSE COGNIZANT 4.00
5816J41A05K4 E ABHISHEK CSE COGNIZANT 4.00
59 16J41A05L8 Vasavi Prasanna  Kurapati CSE COGNIZANT 4.00
60 16J41A05M3 Sriram  Maroju CSE COGNIZANT 4.00
61 16J41A05M7 Suresh Pedhapelli CSE COGNIZANT 4.00
62 16J41A05P2 Akhila Sindekar  CSE COGNIZANT 4.00
63 16J41A0258 V Y Sai Preetham EEE COGNIZANT 4.00
64 16J41A0425 LOKESH REDDY KOLLAREDDY ECE COGNIZANT 4.00
65 16J41A0476 GOPALA KRISHNA REDDY EVOORI ECE COGNIZANT 4.00
66 16J41A0479 ANKITHA GURRAM ECE COGNIZANT 4.00
67 16J41A04F9 SUSHANTH P ECE COGNIZANT 4.00
68 16J41A04G1 VARSHITHA PENDYALA ECE COGNIZANT 4.00
69 16J41A04G3 PRIYANKA DEVI AGARWAL ECE COGNIZANT 4.00
70 16J41A04G7 SHAIK NAIB RASOOL ECE COGNIZANT 4.00
71 16J41A04H5 SREEJA THOKALA ECE COGNIZANT 4.00
72 16J41A05H5 SAI NATH CHARY CSE DELOITTE 4.00
73 16J41A0514 Keerthana Gadde CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
74 16j41a0519 Gopu Keerthan CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
75 16j41a0521 Guduru Sravanthi CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
76 16j41a0523 Jinnolu Srikanth Reddy CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
77 16j41a0536 Meka Rajeswar Reddy CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
78 16j41a0537 Mohammed Samran CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
79 16j41a0546 Priya Yadav CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
80 16j41a0557 Viyyala Srinivas Sanjana CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
81 16j41a0572 Manohar Gadepally CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
82 16j41a05a9 Poluru Ramakrishna CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
83 16j41a05b4 S.Lakshmi Meghana CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
84 16j41a05c4 Akudhuta Srija CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
85 16j41a05d8 Pooja Eppanoori CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
86 16j41a05d9 Yashwanth Elagonda CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
87 16j41a05f2 Kondubhatla Sai Anuhya CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
88 16j41a05g2 Maroju Sushma CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
89 16j41a05g5 Nagolu Mamatha CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
90 16j41a05h1 Rizvana Mohammed CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
91 16j41a05j9 Chennuru Gowtham Krishna CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
92 16J41A05N1 Srivarshini Pratapaneni CSE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
93 16J41A0212 Chidugu Siri goud EEE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
94 16J41A0260 Vinnakota Madhu Manasa EEE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
95 16J41A0258 V Y Sai Preetham EEE CAPEGEMINI 3.80
96 16J41A0402 ANNAPARTHI SREE DIVYA ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
97 16J41A0419 GOGULAKONDA SRICHARAN ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
98 16J41A0420 GUDIPELLY ANEELA ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
99 16J41A0432 MOHAMMED IRFAN ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
100 16J41A0436 NIMMA SPANDANA ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
101 16J41A0452 TANKALA GANESH ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
102 16J41A0471 CHEPURI SUDHAKAR ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
103 16J41A0476 EVOORI GOPALA KRISHNA REDDY ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
104 16J41A0496 M PRASANNA ANJI REDDY ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
105 16J41A0498 MERUGU DEEKSHITHA ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
106 16J41A04A9 PULAGARI KASTHURI ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
107 16J41A04C3 RANI B ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
108 16J41A04C8 BODLA MANORITHA ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
109 16J41A04E0 GUNTUMADUGU SURAJ VARMA ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
110 17J45A0425 SUNKARI OMPRAKASH ECE CAPGEMINI 3.80
111 17J45A0314 KATKAM RAHUL CSE TA DIGITAL 3.70
112 17J45A0322 M.VISHUK SAI CSE TADIGITAL 3.70
113 16J41A0501 A Lakshmi Pratyusha CSE INFOSYS 3.60
114 16J41A0542 P Sri Vyshnavi CSE INFOSYS 3.60
115 16J41A0546 Priya yadav CSE INFOSYS 3.60
116 16J41A0550 S Sathwika CSE INFOSYS 3.60
117 16J41A0562 Anugu Ruthwik Reddy CSE INFOSYS 3.60
118 16J41A05B7 Sura Rasagna CSE INFOSYS 3.60
119 16J41A0402 ANNAPARTHI SREE DIVYA ECE INFOSYS 3.60
120 16J41A0405 BATHULA SRAVANI ECE INFOSYS 3.60
121 16J41A0453 UDUMULA DEEPTHI ECE INFOSYS 3.60
122 16J41A04A7 RAHUL PONUGOTI ECE INFOSYS 3.60
123 16J41A0587 Kolluri Dharmateja CSE Value Momentum 3.60
124 16J41A05A9 Rama Krishna Poluri CSE Value Momentum 3.60
125 16J41A05E5 Uday Kumar Gorrepati CSE Value Momentum 3.60
126 16j41a05f2 Kondubhatla Sai Anuhya CSE Value Momentum 3.60
127 16J41A05M3 Sriram Maroju CSE Value Momentum 3.60
128 16J41A0501 Pratyusha Anumanchipalli CSE CGI 3.50
129 16J41A0545 BHAGYA LAKSHMI CSE CGI 3.50
130 16J41A0558 VAMSI KRISHNA YELLANKI CSE CGI 3.50
131 16J41A0586 KOGANTI SRAVANI CSE CGI 3.50
132 16J41A0587 Kolluri Dharmateja CSE CGI 3.50
133 16j41a05b4 S.Lakshmi Meghana CSE CGI 3.50
134 16J41A05G0 M Sri Laxmi Sai Keerthi CSE CGI 3.50
135 16J41A05K9 Indroji Sai Madhuri CSE CGI 3.50
136 16J41A05M4 MASHETTI DINESH CSE CGI 3.50
137 16J41A05N1 Srivarshini Pratapaneni CSE CGI 3.50
138 17J45A0422 NIKITHA SAPA ECE CGI 3.50
139 16J41A0536 MEKA RAJESWAR REDDY CSE CLOUDIO 3.50
140 16J41A05P2 Sindekar Akhila CSE CLOUDIO 3.50
141 16J41A0501 Pratyusha Anumanchipalli CSE NTT DATA 3.50
142 16J41A0519 GOPU KEERTHAN CSE NTT DATA 3.50
143 16J41A0539 Sai Teja CSE NTT DATA 3.50
144 16J41A05F9 Makkapati Chaitanya CSE NTT DATA 3.50
145 16J41A0417 DEGALA SHIVA KALYAN ECE NTT DATA 3.50
146 16J41A0491 VEDANTA SRINIVAS KASTURI ECE NTT DATA 3.50
147 16J41A04E7 KORIPELLY VINAY ECE NTT DATA 3.50
148 16J41A0405 BATHULA SRAVANI ECE TCS 3.50
149 16J41A0419 SRI CHARAN GOGULAKONDA ECE TCS 3.50
150 16J41A0449 SIVALENKA MANOGNA ECE TCS 3.50
151 16J41A0476 GOPALA KRISHNA EVOORI ECE TCS 3.50
152 16J41A0492 GAYATRI KODAVARTHI ECE TCS 3.50
153 16J41A04A3 NANDULA MATHAM KIRAN KUMAR ECE TCS 3.50
154 16J41A04A9 KASTURI PULAGARI ECE TCS 3.50
155 16J41A04C3 RANI B ECE TCS 3.50
156 16J41A04G1 VARSHITHA PENDYALA ECE TCS 3.50
157 16J41A04G7 SHAIK NAIB RASOOL ECE TCS 3.50
158 16J41A0254 Shiva Prasad Howji EEE TCS 3.50
159 16J41A05J3 A S S Teja Pavan Chowdary CSE T-SYSTEMS 3.50
160 16J41A05P8 VANAMA THRISHA CSE T-SYSTEMS 3.50
161 16J41A05Q0 Shiva Sai Ram Prasad Reddy Yelipeddi CSE T-SYSTEMS 3.50
162 16J41A05B3 Devathi Sai Vineesha CSE WIPRO 3.50
163 16J41A0536 RAJESWAR REDDY MEKA CSE WIPRO 3.50
164 16J41A0543 P Tejaswini CSE WIPRO 3.50
165 16J41A0569 SHIVANI DONTHOJI CSE WIPRO 3.50
166 16J41A05K4 E ABHISHEK CSE WIPRO 3.50
167 16J41A05N9 SUVARSHITHA SAPPIDI CSE WIPRO 3.50
168 16J41A05H8 sai anirudh reddy v CSE WIPRO 3.50
169 16J41A05Q0 Shiva Sai Ram Prasad Reddy Yelipeddi CSE WIPRO 3.50
170 16J41A0254 Shiva Prasad Howji EEE WIPRO 3.50
171 16J41A0257 T pallavi EEE WIPRO 3.50
172 16J41A04A9 KASTURI PULAGARI ECE WIPRO 3.50
173 16J41A0496 M PRASANNA ANJI REDDY ECE WIPRO 3.50
174 16J41A04A7 RAHUL PONUGOTI ECE WIPRO 3.50
175 16J41A04E3 KALWAKOLU CHANDRA PRAKASH REDDY ECE WIPRO 3.50
176 18J41E0017 DASARI TANYA MBA Surya Tech Solutions 3.50
177 18J41E0038 M SHANMUKESHWAR MBA Surya Tech Solutions 3.50
178 18J41E0051 ROYALA BHAGIRATH MBA Surya Tech Solutions 3.50
179 16J41A0456 V TRIBHUVAN CHANDRA ECE OFFSHORE HCL GLOBAL SYSTEMS PVT LTD 3.40
180 16J41A05h4 vara prasad CSE PRODAPT SOLUTIONS 3.30
181 16J41A05g5 Nagolu Mamatha CSE PRODAPT SOLUTIONS 3.30
182 16J41A05P2 Sindekar Akhila CSE PRODAPT SOLUTIONS 3.30
183 16J41A0412 C KRISHNA LEELA ECE PRODAPT SOLUTIONS 3.30
184 16J41A0496 M PRASANNA ANJI REDDY ECE PRODAPT SOLUTIONS 3.30
185 16J41A04C1 ANCHURI VYSHALI ECE PRODAPT SOLUTIONS 3.30
186 16J41A04E9 KURUMA NARESH ECE PRODAPT SOLUTIONS 3.30
187 16J41A04F0 PRAVALLIKA MAHESWARAM ECE PRODAPT SOLUTIONS 3.30
188 17J45A0422 NIKITHA SAPA ECEPRODAPT SOLUTIONS 3.30
189 16J41A03G6 P.KUMAR CSE TCS 3.30
190 16J41A03B1 S.P.D.MALLIKARJUN CSE TCS 3.30
191 16J41A03P9 Y.NAVEEN CSE TCS 3.30
192 16J41A0380 G.SAI HARSHITH REDDY CSE TCS 3.30
193 16J41A0395 K.THRINAY CSE TCS 3.30
194 16J41A0326 M.AKHILESH CSE TCS 3.30
195 16J41A0572 Manohar Gadepally CSE TCS 3.30
196 16J41A0585 Mithil Reddy K CSE TCS 3.30
197 16J41A0587 Kolluri Dharmateja CSE TCS 3.30
198 16J41A0591 Deepika Maddineni CSE TCS 3.30
199 16J41A0597 mohammed ilyas ahmed CSE TCS 3.30
200 16J41A0598 Mohammed Mudassir Ahmed CSE TCS 3.30
201 16J41A05C4 Akudhuta Srija CSE TCS 3.30
202 16J41A05D9 YASHWANTH ELAGONDA CSE TCS 3.30
203 16J41A05E3 gali srujana CSE TCS 3.30
204 16J41A05E5 Uday Kumar Gorrepati CSE TCS 3.30
205 16J41A05F6 Rakesh Laxmapoor CSE TCS 3.30
206 16J41A05F9 Makkapati Chaitanya CSE TCS 3.30
207 16J41A05H5 SHIVAKOTI SAI NATH CHARY CSE TCS 3.30
208 16J41A05J9 Chennuru Gowtham Krishna CSE TCS 3.30
209 16J41A05K4 Eega Abhishek CSE TCS 3.30
210 16J41A05K7 MEGHANA GUDIMETLA CSE TCS 3.30
211 16J41A05M7 Suresh Pedhapelli CSE TCS 3.30
212 16J41A05N6 Alekhya Ravanaboina CSE TCS 3.30
213 16J41A05P2 Sindekar Akhila CSE TCS 3.30
214 16J41A0260 Vinnakota Madhu Manasa EEE TCS 3.30
215 16J41A0446 ROHITH SHUKLA ECE IBM TECH SUPPORT 3.25
216 17J45A0435 CHANDRAPALAKA KEVIN PAUL ECE IBM TECH SUPPORT 3.25
217 16J41A05C5 AKUNURI SRI PRIYA CSE IBM TECH SUPPORT 3.25
218 16J41A05E1 GARIGE SAI SHREYA CSE IBM TECH SUPPORT 3.25
219 16J41A05H3 Surabhi Aveti Rushmithaa Sai CSE IBM TECH SUPPORT 3.25
220 16J41A05J6 Aishwarya CSE IBM TECH SUPPORT 3.25
221 17J45A0412 SUCHARITHA KURRA ECE MEDVARSITY 3.20
222 16J41A0315 Gonda Nandishwer MECH MEDVARSITY 3.20
223 16J41A0389 Karan Singh MECH MEDVARSITY 3.20
224 16J41A03C0 Kaustubh Wadkar MECH MEDVARSITY 3.20
225 16J41A03N0 priyansh sharma MECH MEDVARSITY 3.20
226 16J41A03N1 R RAMA KRISHNA MECH MEDVARSITY 3.20
227 16J41A0535 PALLAVI MANDADI CSE ZENSAR 3.20
228 16J41A0545 BHAGYA LAKSHMI CSE ZENSAR 3.20
229 16J41A0593 SRAVANTHI M CSE ZENSAR 3.20
230 16J41A0594 SAI KRISHNA CSE ZENSAR 3.20
231 16J41A05N2 PUJA KUMARI CSE ZENSAR 3.20
232 16J41A0315 Gonda Nandishwer MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
233 16J41A03D0 CHANDURI RISHITH MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
234 16J41A03K6 G Jeevan Prakash MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
235 16J41A03M3 M Poorna chandu MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
236 16J41A03M5 Narayanadas Sandhya Sree MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
237 16J41A03P6 Vavilapalli Sri Vidya MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
238 17J45A0335 BAIROJU SAIVAMSHI MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
239 16J41A03C0 Kaustubh Wadkar MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
240 16J41A0384 GURDEEP SAHU MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
241 16J41A03P0 T rajitha MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
242 16J41A03K3 D Sandeep Reddy MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
243 17J45A0302 B Nitish Kumar MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
244 16J41A03K9 GOLLA SRIKANTH MECH Mahavir Group 3.10
245 16J41A0540 Nagaram Sravya CSE GREY CAMPUS 3.00
246 16J41A05D5 D V Sowjanya CSE GREY CAMPUS 3.00
247 16J41A05H7 t sai pravalika CSE GREY CAMPUS 3.00
248 16J41A0404 BANURI NIKHIL ECE GREY CAMPUS 3.00
249 16J41A0463 ANWAR KHAN ECE GREY CAMPUS 3.00
250 16J41A04A9 KASTURI PULAGARI ECE GREY CAMPUS 3.00
251 16J41A04E5 KARNAKANTI SAIDEEP ECE GREY CAMPUS 3.00
252 16J41A0256 T. Arun EEE LAMCO Indursties 3.00
253 16J41A0244 Dravya mulkala EEE LAMCO Indursties 3.00
254 17J45A0212 Adepu.Mahender EEE LAMCO Indursties 3.00
255 17J45A0208 Chelkala Nikhitha EEE LAMCO Indursties 3.00
256 16J41A05N7 Navya Sri Rayala CSE MEDVERSITY 3.00
257 17j45a0504 md riyaz CSE NINJAKART 3.00
258 16J41A05A9 Rama Krishna Poluri CSE PROLIFICS 3.00
259 16J41A05K4 E ABHISHEK CSE PROLIFICS 3.00
260 16J41A05N1 Srivarshini Pratapaneni CSE Techolution India Pvt. Ltd 3.00
261 17J45A0205 R.siva sai rama krishna EEE XITIK Technoism 3.00
262 16J41A0205 B. Sandheep kumar EEE XITIK Technoism 3.00
263 16J41A0218 D. Manoj Reddy EEE XITIK Technoism 3.00
264 16J41A0241 M. Shanmuka Sai EEE XITIK Technoism 3.00
265 16J41A0252 Sk. Aneef EEE XITIK Technoism 3.00
266 16J41A0145 R. SIRISHA CIVIL GREY CAMPUS 3.00
267 17J45A0109 VIJAY DEEKSHITH CIVIL GREY CAMPUS 3.00
268 18J41E0009 B NAGA CHANDRIKA MBA GREY CAMPUS 3.00
269 18J41E0042 MOHAMMED ASIFUDDIN MBA GREY CAMPUS 3.00
270 16J41A05l8 Vasavi Prasanna  Kurapati CSE TECHMAHINDRA 2.90
271 16J41A0593 Sravanthi Mamtam CSE TECHMAHINDRA 2.90
272 16J41A0595 Bhavani Medishetti CSE TECHMAHINDRA 2.90
273 16J41A05f4 Ajith Kumar CSE TECHMAHINDRA 2.90
274 16J41A05d7 jaswanth CSE TECHMAHINDRA 2.90
275 15J41A0510 Sushma reddy CSE METRIXLAB 2.82
276 16J41A0527 Kavali Madhavi CSE METRIXLAB 2.82
277 16J41A0576 Koushik Yadav CSE METRIXLAB 2.82
278 16J41A0581 Vijayasree.K CSE METRIXLAB 2.82
279 16J41A0595 Bhavani Medishetti CSE METRIXLAB 2.82
280 16J41A05H7 Sai Pravalika CSE METRIXLAB 2.82
281 16J41A05K5 Gandikota Sai Ravali CSE METRIXLAB 2.82
282 16J41A05N7 Navya Sri Rayala CSE METRIXLAB 2.82
283 16J41A04G0 PAPASANI VENKATA DINESH KUMAR REDDY ECE JUST DIAL 2.80
284 15j41A05P9 VAKATI RAJ KUMAR CSE JUST DIAL 2.80
285 16J41A05C8 mithilesh b CSE JUST DIAL 2.80
286 16J41A05H8 sai anirudh reddy v CSE JUST DIAL 2.80
287 16J41A0221 G. Ravi Kumar EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
28816J41A0256 T. Arun EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
289 16J41A0414 C SAMPATH KUMAR ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
290 16J41A0415 D GANESH ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
291 16J41A0435 N ABHINAYAREDDI ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
292 16J41A0437 N VIVEK ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
293 16J41A0439 N SAI TEJA ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
294 16J41A0441 P V L N S SHASHANK ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
295 16J41A0444 R ABHIRAM ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
296 16J41A0450 S UTTEJ ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
297 16J41A0451 S RAKESH KUMAR ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
298 16J41A04E4 K SRINIVAS ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
299 16J41A04E6 K MAHESH REDDY ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
300 16J41A04H8 Y VIJAY ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
301 17J45A0403 A SACHIN ECE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
302 16J41A03L7 K Abhinav EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
303 17J45A0313 KANTHRI PRAVEEN EEE SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.80
304 16J41A0350 SUSHANTH KUMAR SETHI MECH GREY CAMPUS 2.60
305 16J41A03C8 BINDU BHARGAVI JATANGI MECH GREY CAMPUS 2.60
306 16J41A03N3 S PAVAN SIDDHARTH MECH GREY CAMPUS 2.60
307 16J41A03P5 VANASARLA LAKSHMI SAI DEEPTHI MECH GREY CAMPUS 2.60
308 16J41A0455 PRUDHVI RAJ UPPALAPATI ECE VIRTUS IT 2.60
309 16J41A0506 BEGARI SUMA SRI CSE GENPACT 2.50
310 16J41A0517 GOLLA JOSEPH LIVINGSTON CSE GENPACT 2.50
311 16J41A0563 ARAVENI DEEPAK CSE GENPACT 2.50
312 16J41A05C1 A. SAI KIRAN CSE GENPACT 2.50
313 16J41A05C6 ALURI BENHAR CSE GENPACT 2.50
314 16J41A0222 G. Ravi Chandra EEE GENPACT 2.50
315 16J41A0219 G. Sanjana EEE GENPACT 2.50
316 16J41A0434 M VIJAYA SREE ECE DIGI STEPIN 2.40
317 16J41A0334 N. NITHESH KUMAR REDDY MECH GENPACT 2.40
318 16J41A05D4 jyothi CSE QSPIDERS 2.40
319 16J41A0510 Rakesh CSE QSPIDERS 2.40
320 16J41A05h4 vara prasad CSE QSPIDERS 2.40
321 16J41A0563 ARAVENI DEEPAK CSE QSPIDERS 2.40
322 16J41A0225 Bhagyalakshmi kothakapu EEE QSPIDERS 2.40
323 16J41A0211 B. Karthik EEE QSPIDERS 2.40
324 16J41A0219 G. sanjana EEE QSPIDERS 2.40
325 16J41A0233 K.Uday EEE QSPIDERS 2.40
326 16J41A0407 EESHWARA KRISHNA BIJJARAPU ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
327 16J41A0408 OOHA BODDEPALLI ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
328 16J41A0438 NOMULA GEETHA ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
329 16J41A0444 R ABHIRAM ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
330 16J41A0458 VARADA RAMYA ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
331 16J41A0485 KADIRA ANUSHA ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
332 16J41A0488 KANDHADI NIKHIL REDDY ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
333 16J41A0498 MERUGU DEEKSHITHA ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
334 16J41A04C1 VYSHALI ANCHURI ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
335 16J41A04E9 KURUMA NARESH ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
336 16J41A04G2 PONNA AKHIL REDDY ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
337 16J41A04G9 SPOORTHI REDDY SOMU ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
338 17J45A0414 MIRIDODDY ARUNA ECE QSPIDERS 2.40
339 18J41E0001 A MBALA DIKSHITH KUMAR MBA ITC 2.40
340 16J41A0315 Gonda Nandishwer MECH GENPACT 2.28
341 16J41A0354 Theegala sharath chandra MECH GENPACT 2.28
342 16J41A0389 Karan Singh MECH GENPACT 2.28
343 16J41A03F0 KANCHARANA SHIVAJI RAJU MECH GENPACT 2.28
344 16J41A03G4 P Hima Bindhu MECH GENPACT 2.28
345 16J41A0334 N. NITHESH KUMAR REDDY MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
346 16J41A0357 Harish Babu Vaalicharla MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
347 16J41A0366 BANDANAKANTI SAI PREETHAM MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
348 16J41A0389 Karan Singh MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
349 16J41A03B4 Sandiri Abhilash MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
350 16J41A03C7 B Shiva Sai MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
351 16J41A03D0 CHANDURI RISHITH MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
352 16J41A03F0 KANCHARANA SHIVAJI RAJU MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
353 16J41A03K6 G Jeevan Prakash MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
354 16J41A03L2 KAMATHAM MANISH ASHWIN MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
355 16J41A03L6 Kovuri Adithya MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
356 16J41A03L7 K Abhinav MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
357 17J45A0313 KANTHRI PRAVEEN MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
358 17J45A0314 KATKAM RAHUL MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
359 16J41A03N1 R RAMA KRISHNA MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
360 17J45A0322 M.VISHUK SAI MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
361 16J41A03L9 M.DILEEP MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
362 16J41A03K5 E. HARISH GOUD MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
363 17J45A0312 K.SAI DEEP MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
364 16J41A0320 K.RAGHAVENDRA MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
365 16J41A0307 B.SAI GOUD MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
366 17J45A0340 K.HARICHAND MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
367 17J45A0343 B.VENKATA KRISHNA CHAITANYA MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
368 16J41A03F1 K.SAI PAVAN MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
369 16J41A03E3 G.ANIL KUMAR MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
370 16J41A0387 K.TEJESH GOUD MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
371 16J41A0388 K.VENKATESH BABU MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
372 16J41A0367 B.MADHU MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
373 16J41A0365 B.VIKAS MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
374 16J41A03A7 P.PRUDHVI RAJ MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
375 16J41A0375 D.NIKHIL MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
376 16J41A0353 T.SAI PRASAD MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
377 17J45A0304 B.TEJA MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
378 16J41A03C9 CH.NAVEEN CHANDU MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
379 16J41A03F9 MUJAFFER BALKHI AZAM MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
380 16J41A03B6 S.DINESH RAM MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
381 16J41A03G6 P.KUMAR MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
382 16J41A03B1 S.P.D.MALLIKARJUN MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
383 16J41A03P9 Y.NAVEEN MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
384 16J41A0380 G.SAI HARSHITH REDDY MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
385 16J41A0395 K.THRINAY MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
386 16J41A0326 M.AKHILESH MECH SURYA TECH SOLUTIONS 2.16
387 16J41A05G0 M Sri Laxmi Sai Keerthi CSE CTRLS 2.04
388 16J41A03F6 MOHAMMAD SALMAN AFRIDI MECH GENPACT 2.04
389 16J41A0509 Ch Venkat Rajashekar Reddy CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
390 16J41A0540 Nagaram Sravya CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
391 16J41A0546 Priya Yadav CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
392 16J41A0566 Boinapally Harshitha CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
393 16J41A0579 Jillala Renuka CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
394 16J41A0593 Sravanthi Mamtam CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
395 16J41A0595 Medishetti Bhavani CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
396 16J41A05C5 Akunuri Sri Priya CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
397 16J41A05D5 D V Sowjanya CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
398 16J41A05G0 Mamillapalli Sri Laxmi Sai Keerthi CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
399 16J41A05G8 P Meghana Akshitha CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
400 16J41A05H3 Surabhi Aveti Rushmithaa Sai CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
401 16J41A05H8 V Sai Anirudh Reddy CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
402 16J41A05P6 Turpu Sai Krishna Reddy CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
403 16J41A05P9 P Vinay Kumar CSE Visionary RCM 2.04
404 16J41A05A6 Chaitanya Padamata CSE EIDIKO SYSTEMS 2.00
405 16J41A05E6 Guguloth Sai Kiran CSE EIDIKO SYSTEMS 2.00
406 16J41A05F8 Madanu Arogyaswami CSE EIDIKO SYSTEMS 2.00
407 17J45A0502 Dheeraj Kumar Kallem CSE EIDIKO SYSTEMS 2.00
408 16J41A0214 Pavan Kumar Reddy chinthakunta EEE EIDIKO SYSTEMS 2.00
409 16J41A0434 M VIJAYA SREE ECE EIDIKO SYSTEMS 2.00
410 16J41A04A2 MUNIPALLE VENKATA TARUN SAI ECE EIDIKO SYSTEMS 2.00
411 16J41A05D7 jaswanth CSE Dhruv soft 1.80
412 16J41A05H4 vara prasad CSE Dhruv soft 1.80
413 16J41A05p5 vishnu CSE RAAM HONDA 1.80
414 16J41A0454 UDUTHA ADITYA SRINIVASA RAO ECE RAAM HONDA 1.80
415 16J41A03L1 KVR SAI SIDDHARTH MECH Raam Honda 1.80
416 16J41A0163 ANIL KUMAR JANGID CIVIL SVSLS ENGINEERING PVT LTD 1.80
417 16J41A0164 B. GURUVAIAH CIVIL SVSLS ENGINEERING PVT LTD 1.80
418 16J41A0180 G.L. ADITYA CIVIL SVSLS ENGINEERING PVT LTD 1.80
419 17J45A0122 M. SHARATH PAVAN CIVIL SVSLS ENGINEERING PVT LTD 1.80
420 16J41A01B6 V. BHARATH KUMAR CIVIL SVSLS ENGINEERING PVT LTD 1.80
421 16J41A0196 M. SUMAN REDDY CIVIL SVSLS ENGINEERING PVT LTD 1.80
422 17J45A0119 MD SADIQUE CIVIL SVSLS ENGINEERING PVT LTD 1.80
423 17J45A0117 MANGA.SRIHARI CIVIL SVSLS ENGINEERING PVT LTD 1.80
424 17J45A0120 MEKALA VAMSHI KRISHNA CIVIL SVSLS ENGINEERING PVT LTD 1.80
425 16J41A0147 SAPAVAT.BHARATH CIVIL SVSLS ENGINEERING PVT LTD 1.80
42616J41A0302 AKULA SAI KIRAN MECH Varun Motors 1.70
427 16J41A0315 Gonda Nandishwer MECH Varun Motors 1.70
428 16J41A0340 PUNURU VINAY KUMAR REDDY MECH Varun Motors 1.70
429 16J41A0349 SIRICILLA RAHUL MECH Varun Motors 1.70
430 16J41A0357 Harish Babu Vaalicharla MECH Varun Motors 1.70
431 16J41A0366 BANDANAKANTI SAI PREETHAM MECH Varun Motors 1.70
432 16J41A0368 Banne Jagadish MECH Varun Motors 1.70
433 16J41A03A8 RACHAKATLA ADITYA MECH Varun Motors 1.70
434 16J41A03D0 CHANDURI RISHITH MECH Varun Motors 1.70
435 16J41A03D2 CHEVVURI VENKATA SAI RAM GOPAL MECH Varun Motors 1.70
436 16J41A03D5 DEGALA VIJAY KUMAR MECH Varun Motors 1.70
437 16J41A03F0 KANCHARANA SHIVAJI RAJU MECH Varun Motors 1.70
438 16J41A03G4 P Hima Bindhu MECH Varun Motors 1.70
439 16J41A03K0 CHUKKA RACHANA MECH Varun Motors 1.70
440 16J41A03L2 KAMATHAM MANISH ASHWIN MECH Varun Motors 1.70
441 16J41A03L4 KONDUR HEMA MECH Varun Motors 1.70
442 16J41A03L5 KONDURI RITHISH MECH Varun Motors 1.70
443 17J45A0313 KANTHRI PRAVEEN MECH Varun Motors 1.70
444 17J45A0314 KATKAM RAHUL MECH Varun Motors 1.70
445 17J45A0335 BAIROJU SAIVAMSHI MECH Varun Motors 1.70
446 18J41E0009 B NAGA CHANDRIKA MBA Varun Motors 1.70
448 18J41E0011 CHEKKALA BALRAJ MBA Varun Motors 1.70
449 18J41E0012 CHEPPALA ASHWINI MBA Varun Motors 1.70
450 18J41E0013 CHEVULA SAI KUMAR MBA Varun Motors 1.70
451 18J41E0015 CHOWTAPALLI ANUSHA MBA Varun Motors 1.70
452 18J41E0019 DEVARA SWATHI MBA Varun Motors 1.70
453 18J41E0024 GATADI PRANEETH KUMAR MBA Varun Motors 1.70
454 18J41E0025 G VENKATA DINESH REDDY MBA Varun Motors 1.70
455 18J41E0035 LINGALA MANASA MBA Varun Motors 1.70
456 18J41E0040 MANALA MAHESH MBA Varun Motors 1.70
457 18J41E0041 MEKALA DEEPIKA MBA Varun Motors 1.70
458 18J41E0043 MOHAMEED JAFEER ALI MBA Varun Motors 1.70
459 18J41E0047 PYARASANI UDAY KIRAN MBA Varun Motors 1.70
460 18J41E0050 RATHOD PRAVALIKA MBA Varun Motors 1.70
461 18J41E0058 Y VENKATA ANUDEEP REDDY MBA Varun Motors 1.70
462 18J41E0060 RAGAM PRAVALIKA YADAV MBA Varun Motors 1.70
463 16J41A0315 Gonda Nandishwer MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
464 16J41A0338 P Naveen Kumar MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
465 16J41A0354 Theegala sharath chandra MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
466 16J41A0357 Harish Babu Vaalicharla MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
467 16J41A0368 Banne Jagadish MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
468 16J41A0382 Gujjulu Rajesh Reddy MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
469 16J41A0389 Karan Singh MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
470 16J41A03A8 RACHAKATLA ADITYA MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
471 16J41A03B4 Sandiri Abhilash MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
472 16J41A03C7 B Shiva Sai MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
473 16J41A03D0 CHANDURI RISHITH MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
474 16J41A03F0 KANCHARANA SHIVAJI RAJU MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
475 16J41A03G4 P Hima Bindhu MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
476 16J41A03H2 Sara Rahul MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
477 16J41A03H5 P Srinivas MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
478 16J41A03K6 G Jeevan Prakash MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
479 16J41A03L1 KVR SAI SIDDHARTH MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
480 16J41A03L6 Kovuri Adithya MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
481 16J41A03L7 K Abhinav MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
482 16J41A03M3 M Poorna chandu MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
483 16J41A03M5 Narayanadas Sandhya Sree MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
484 16J41A03P6 Vavilapalli Sri Vidya MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
485 17J45A0315 Kommineni Manohar MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
486 17J45A0321 Muddasir Nauman Mohd MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
487 17J45A0335 BAIROJU SAIVAMSHI MECH LAKSHMI HYUNDAI 1.20
488 16J41A0463 ANWAR KHAN ECE MENTORING HEADS PVT LTD 1.20
489 16J41A0476 GOPALA KRISHNA REDDY EVOORI ECE MENTORING HEADS PVT LTD 1.20
490 16J41A0498 MERUGU DEEKSHITHA ECE MENTORING HEADS PVT LTD 1.20
491 16J41A04A9 KASTURI PULAGARI ECE MENTORING HEADS PVT LTD 1.20
492 16J41A05B9 T RAJA CHANDRA CSE SSPART Enterprise 1.20
493 16J41A0181 RAJITHA GUDIPUDI CIVIL JORAUM SOLUTIONS PVT LTD 1.20
494 17J45A0113 KALLURI VARSHINI CIVIL JORAUM SOLUTIONS PVT LTD 1.20
495 16J41A0491 VEDANTA SRINIVAS KASTURI ECE NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS Intern
496 16J41A0421 J SATYA SUNDARA SHIVA TEJA ECE NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS Intern
497 16J41A03G0 M. VARUN SAI MECH NATIONAL INSTRUMENTS Intern
49816J41A03B6 S.DINESH RAM MECH TATA PROJECTS LTD Intern
499 16J41A01C5 BEERELLY MANIKANTA CIVIL TATA PROJECTS LTD Intern
500 16J41A0121 KEERTHI CHANDANA EDIGI CIVIL TATA PROJECTS LTD Intern
501 16J41A0174 EISHAMALLA MADHU CIVIL RANK READY MIX CONCRETE PVT LTD 1.44
502 16J41A0175 ENKEPALLY NITIN YADAV CIVIL RANK READY MIX CONCRETE PVT LTD 1.44
503 16J41A0176 GANDESRI BHARGAV CIVIL RANK READY MIX CONCRETE PVT LTD 1.44
504 16J41A0185 GUVVA MAHESH CIVIL RANK READY MIX CONCRETE PVT LTD 1.44
505 16J41A0188 K.MANMADHA REDDY CIVIL RANK READY MIX CONCRETE PVT LTD 1.44
506 16J41A01B9 VSRIKANTH CIVIL RANK READY MIX CONCRETE PVT LTD 1.44